50pcs lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field Assembly FTTH SC UPC SM fast connector for fiber optic drop cable 2 0mm 3 0mm

50pcs lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field Assembly FTTH SC UPC SM fast connector for fiber optic drop cable 2 0mm 3 0mm
50pcs lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field Assembly FTTH SC UPC SM fast connector for fiber optic drop cable 2 0mm 3 0mm
50pcs lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field Assembly FTTH SC UPC SM fast connector for fiber optic drop cable 2 0mm 3 0mm
50pcs lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field Assembly FTTH SC UPC SM fast connector for fiber optic drop cable 2 0mm 3 0mm
50pcs lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field Assembly FTTH SC UPC SM fast connector for fiber optic drop cable 2 0mm 3 0mm

Product Specification

Model Number: SC UPC Fast Connector

Item Length: 1m

Connector Type: SC/APC

Compatible: TP-link

Fiber Type: Single Mode

Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm

Brand Name: AUA

Model Number: SC UPC Fast Connector

Size: 55mm

Compatible: TP-link: Fiber Type: Single Mode

Model Number: SC/UPC fast connector: Fiber Type: Single Mode

Description:

50pcs/lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field Assembly FTTH SC UPC SM fast connector for fiber optic drop cable 2.0mm 3.0mm

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(1)Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(2)Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(3)Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(4)Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(5)

1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

 4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.

12345

 

Search:

Free shipping 50pcs lot ESC250D SC APC fast connector Certified ...

what is optical fiber, fiber network and fiber optic patch cord are such consistent and excellent product that hardern is proud of them. free shipping 50pcs/lot ...
https://www.dhgate.com/product/50pcs-lot-esc250d-sc-apc-fast-connector-certified/434844638.html

Fiber Optic equipment

316 items ... Free shipping wholesale price 50pcs/lot ESC250D SC UPC fast ... Free shipping 50pcs/lot high quality ESC250D SC APC fast connector ,FTTH SC ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/store/group/Fiber-Optic-equipment/1306090_510214448.html

2018 new items 50 pcs lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field ...

2018 new items 50 pcs/lot esc250d sc upc fast connector field assembly ftth sc upc sm fast connector for fiber optic drop cable makes you wonderful and ...
https://www.dhgate.com/product/2018-new-items-50-pcs-lot-esc250d-sc-upc/435779088.html

Optic fiber FTTH Accessories

86 items ... Free shipping Hottest 50pcs ESC250D SC APC fast connector singlemodel ... Wholesale 50pcs/lot 25m G657B3 fiber optic patch cord SC/APC SM SX ( ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/store/group/Optic-fiber-FTTH-Accessories/3507077_512878561.html

2018 new items 50 pcs lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field

2018 new items 50 pcs/lot esc250d sc upc fast connector field assembly ftth sc upc sm fast connector for fiber optic drop cable makes you wonderful and ...
https://www.dhgate.com/product/2018-new-items-50-pcs-lot-esc250d-sc-upc/434844541.html

Aliexpress recommended supplier 50pcs/lot ESC250D SC APC fast ...

fiber optic splicing, fiber optic switch and fiber patch cord are such consistent and excellent product that chaosuannai is proud of them. aliexpress recommended ...
https://www.dhgate.com/product/aliexpress-recommended-supplier-50pcs-lot/435779009.html

Discount Sc Fast Connector

2018 new items 50 pcs lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field Assembly FTTH SC UPC SM fast connector for fiber optic drop cable on sale. 34% Off.
https://m.dhgate.com/discount/sc-fast-connector-on-sale.html

Sc Fiber Optic Connector UK

330 items ... 50 PCS lot Fiber Optic SC UPC Flat cable Type Connector FTTH Fast ... 100PCS FTTH SC APC esc250d assembly fast single mode fiber optic ...
https://uk.dhgate.com/sc-fiber-optic-connector-uk.html

NVOC Store - Small Orders Online Store, Hot Selling and more on ...

50Pcs/Lot SC/APC SC/UPC Connector Optical Fiber Fusion FTTH Fast ... 10/20/ 50/100/200Pcs FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic ...
https://nvoc.aliexpress.com/store/4055077

Connector Fiber Australia | New Featured Connector Fiber at Best ...

826 items ... 50pcs lot Field Assembly ESC250D SC APC fast connector Certified by Anatel , high quality fiber optic FTTH SC APC fast connector. AU $2.00 - 2.50 / ...
https://au.dhgate.com/connector-fiber-australia.html

Sc Apc NZ | Buy New Sc Apc Online from Best Sellers | DHgate New ...

467 items ... Shop from the widest range of new sc apc at DHgate New Zealand with free ... Sc Apc NZ - Free shipping 50pcs lot ESC250D SC APC fast connector ...
https://nz.dhgate.com/sc-apc-new-zealand.html

Fiber Apc Canada | Best Selling Fiber Apc from Top Sellers | DHgate ...

100 pcs lot ESC250D SC APC fast connector singlemode Embedded Optical ... 50Pcs Set SC APC Fiber Optical Coupler Flange Single mode Adapter Quick ...
https://m.ca.dhgate.com/fiber-apc-canada.html

Fiber Connector Ftth Canada

273 items ... JUNPU 50pcs lot SC Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector FTTH SC Single Mode .... Aliexpress hot 100 pcs lot ESC250D SC UPC fast connector Field ...
https://ca.dhgate.com/fiber-connector-ftth-canada.html

The Best Selling Product Of This Month in llanomemorial.org Online ...

Free Shipping 100PCS Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single ... 50pcs lot High Quality 10 colors crystal diamond ballpoint pen custom with your logo ...
http://www.christmasinaday.co.uk/wholesale-CatId%3D10042

Commetns sdk-podolxi.ru :